Standoffs & Spacers

 Standoffs & Spacers
Standoffs & Spacers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many standoff & spacer manufacturers including Essentra, Fascomp, Harwin, Keystone Electronics, PEM, RAF Electronic Hardware, Wurth Elektronik, & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of Standoffs & Spacers below.
Results: 60,020
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Type Thread Size Length Material Outside Diameter Plating Gender Packaging
Wurth Elektronik Standoffs & Spacers WA-SPAII Spacer Stud M3x50mm SW 6 1,939In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Spacers Hex Metric M3 50 mm Polyamide (PA) 6 mm Female / Female Bulk
Harwin Standoffs & Spacers R25 M2.5 x 5mm HEX M/F BRASS 4.9mm A/F 8,620In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Spacers Hex M2.5 x 0.45 6 mm Brass 5 mm Nickel Female / Female
Harwin Standoffs & Spacers R30 M3 x 4mm HEX 5mm A/F 8mm ML/FML NICKEL 8,869In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Spacers Hex M3 x 0.5 4 mm Brass 5.5 mm Nickel Female / Female
Harwin Standoffs & Spacers R30 M3 x 11mm HEX 5mmA/F 8mm ML/FML NICKEL 7,202In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Spacers Hex M3 x 0.5 11 mm Brass 5.5 mm Nickel Female / Female
Harwin Standoffs & Spacers R30 3MM F/L CA 10 450MM 22AWG DIL 9,835In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Spacers Hex 3 mm Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) 6.35 mm Female / Female
Harwin Standoffs & Spacers R40 M4 x 8mm HEX 7mm A/F 8mm ML/FML NICKEL 6,512In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Spacers Hex M4 x 0.7 8 mm Brass 7 mm Nickel Female / Female
Harwin Standoffs & Spacers R44 4-40 UNC x 10mm BRASS 5mm A/F 9,453In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Spacers Hex 4-40 12 mm Brass Nickel Female / Female
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Self Clinching Standoffs for Thin sheets 2mm L M2 Thread 1,974In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs M2 Stainless Steel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Self Clinching Standoffs for Thin sheets .125in L 080 Thread 1,000In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs 080 Stainless Steel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Self Clinching Standoffs for Thin sheets .125in L 256 Thread 950In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs 256 Stainless Steel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Self Clinching Standoffs for Thin sheets .094in L 080 Thread 1,000In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs 080 Stainless Steel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers STANDOFF, BLIND, STEEL 11,978In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Self Clinching M4 x 0.7 8 mm Steel Zinc
PEM Standoffs & Spacers STANDOFF,BLIND, 400 STAINLESS 4,169In Stock
10,000Expected 11/18/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Self Retaining M3 x 0.5 6 mm Stainless Steel Passivated
PEM Standoffs & Spacers STANDOFF, BLIND, STAINLESS 7,365In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Self Retaining #4-40 0.437 in Stainless Steel Passivated
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SOS-440-.250/KNURL CLINCH 7,377In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Self Retaining 4-40 0.25 in Stainless Steel Zinc Male
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Broaching Standoff 3.6 4mm Carbon Steel 10,518In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Broach/Flare Mount 4 mm Brass 3.6 in Tin
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Broaching Standoff 4-40 .125 L Carbon Steel 7,441In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Broach/Flare Mount 4-40 Brass Tin
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Broaching Standoff M3 3mm Carbon Steel 11,151In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Broach/Flare Mount M3 Brass Tin
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Broaching Stud M5 12mm 7,870In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Studs Broaching Stud M5 12 mm Brass Tin
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Broaching Standoff 4-40 .250 L Stainless Steel 4,732In Stock
10,000On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Broach/Flare Mount 4-40 0.25 in Brass Tin
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Broaching Standoff M3 3mm Stainless Steel 16,809In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Broach/Flare Mount M3 Brass Tin
PEM Standoffs & Spacers Broaching Standoff M3 6mm Stainless Steel 9,186In Stock
10,000On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Standoffs Broach/Flare Mount M3 0.187 in Brass Tin
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 2,282In Stock
11,050Expected 9/30/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 650

Standoffs SMT 2-56 0.25 in Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT NUT STANDOFF SPACER 3,273In Stock
10,125Expected 8/31/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 375

Standoffs SMT 0.25 in Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 30,642In Stock
42,000Expected 9/7/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,500

Standoffs SMT M1.6 1 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel