NOR Flash

Results: 6,601
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Mounting Style Package / Case Series Memory Size Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Active Read Current - Max Interface Type Maximum Clock Frequency Organization Data Bus Width Timing Type Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Micron NOR Flash EW-SERIES FLASH NORSLC 8MX16 TSOP 9,700In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,600

SMD/SMT TSOP-56 MT28EW 128 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 50 mA Parallel 16 M x 8/8 M x 16 8 bit/16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Micron NOR Flash SLC 256M Die 64MX4 1,771In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000

SMD/SMT XFWLBGA-23 MT25QU 256 Mbit 1.7 V 2 V 35 mA SPI 166 MHz 32 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Winbond NOR Flash spiFlash, 1.8V, 16M-bit, 4Kb Uniform Sector 16,068In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT WSON-8 W25Q16JW 16 Mbit 1.65 V 1.95 V 18 mA SPI 133 MHz 2 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Winbond NOR Flash RPMC spiFlash, 3V, 256M-bit 3,024In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4,000

SMD/SMT WSON-8 W25R256JV 256 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 45 mA SPI 133 MHz 32 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi LE25U40PCMC-AH-1
onsemi NOR Flash 4M BIT FLASH MEMORY 1,883In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 LE25U40PCMC 4 Mbit 2.3 V 3.6 V SPI 30 MHz 512 k x 8 Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology NOR Flash 2.7 to 3.6V 32Mbit Multi-Purpose Flash 729In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT TFBGA-48 SST39VF 32 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 15 mA Parallel 2 M x 16 16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tray

Microchip Technology NOR Flash 4.5 to 5.5 2Mbit Multi-Prps Fl 382In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 750

SMD/SMT PLCC-32 SST39SF 2 Mbit 4.5 V 5.5 V 25 mA Parallel 256 k x 8 8 bit Asynchronous 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape
GigaDevice GD25F128FSAGR
GigaDevice NOR Flash 569In Stock
2,000Expected 12/14/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

SMD/SMT 2.7 V 3.6 V Dual/Quad SPI, SPI 166 MHz Synchronous Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies S28HS01GTGZBHM030
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash SEMPER 534In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Tray
Infineon Technologies S70FL01GSAGBHAC10
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash STD SPI 235In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT BGA-24 S70FL01GS 1 Gbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 90 mA SPI 133 MHz 128 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Infineon Technologies S70FS01GSAGBHI210
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash STD SPI 286In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT S70FS01GS 1 Gbit 1.7 V 2 V 90 mA SPI 133 MHz 128 M x 8 8 bit - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies S25HL512TFAMHV010
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash SEMPER 220In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Tray
Micron NOR Flash EW-SERIES FLASH NORSLC 64MX16 LBGA 3,105In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

SMD/SMT LBGA-64 MT28EW 1 Gbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 50 mA Parallel 128 M x 8/64 M x 16 8 bit/16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Micron NOR Flash SPI 256Mbit 4 3 Volts 8/8 WPDFN 1 2,933In Stock
2,940Expected 8/24/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100

SMD/SMT WDFN-8 MT25QL 256 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 35 mA SPI 133 MHz 64 M x 4 4 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Micron NOR Flash SPI 256Mbit 8 3 Volts 16/16 SOIC 2 AL 1,224In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOP2-16 MT25TL 256 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 35 mA SPI 133 MHz 32 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Tray
Micron NOR Flash Parallel 128Mbit 163 Volts 64/64 LBGA 1 1,098In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 100

SMD/SMT LBGA-64 MT28EW 128 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 50 mA Parallel 16 M x 8/8 M x 16 8 bit/16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Micron NOR Flash SPI FLASH NOR SLC 32MX4 WPDFN 48,023In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4,000

SMD/SMT WDFN-8 MT25QU 128 Mbit 1.7 V 2 V 35 mA SPI 133 MHz 16 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Micron NOR Flash EW-SERIES FLASH NORSLC 32MX16 TSOP 462In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,600

SMD/SMT TSOP-56 MT28EW 512 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 50 mA Parallel 64 M x 8/32 M x 16 8 bit/16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Micron NOR Flash Parallel 512Mbit 163 Volts 56/56 TSOP 1 459In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT TSOP-56 MT28EW 512 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 50 mA Parallel 64 M x 8/32 M x 16 8 bit/16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 85 C Tray
GigaDevice NOR Flash 40In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000
SMD/SMT WLCSP-14 GD25LB256E 256 Mbit 1.65 V 2 V 40 mA SPI 133 MHz 32 M x 8 8 bit - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash HYPERFLASH 24In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT FBGA-24 S26KL/S26KS 512 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 180 mA Parallel 100 MHz 64 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C Tray
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash PNOR Non-Stocked Lead-Time 19 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT TSOP-56 S29GL512T 512 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 60 mA Parallel 64 M x 8/32 M x 16 8 bit/16 bit Asynchronous - 40 C + 105 C Tray
GigaDevice NOR Flash 1Mbit NOR Flash /3.3V /USON8 3*2*0.45mm /Industrial(-40? to +85?) /T&R 2,428In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT USON-8 GD25D10C 1 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 20 mA SPI 80 MHz 128 k x 8 8 bit - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash STD SPI 194In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT BGA-24 S25FL128L 128 Mbit 2.7 V 3.6 V 100 mA SPI 133 MHz 16 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 105 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Infineon Technologies NOR Flash STD SPI 104In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT BGA-24 S25FS512S 512 Mbit 1.7 V 2 V 100 mA SPI 133 MHz 64 M x 8 8 bit Synchronous - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray