Other Modules

Results: 230
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Interface Type Operating Supply Voltage
Omron Automation and Safety Other Modules 10 PTS, NPN OUT PCB Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Transistor I/O Link Module - Outputs 2-Wire 12 V to 24 V


Omron Automation and Safety Other Modules 16 NPN OUT CONN 19.2MS LOADOFF Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Transistor I/O Link Module - Outputs 2-Wire 12 V to 24 V
Omron Automation and Safety Other Modules 16 NPN OUT CONN 3MS LOADOFF Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Transistor I/O Link Module - Outputs 2-Wire 12 V to 24 V
Omron Automation and Safety Other Modules 16 PT NPN OUT+/COM19.2MS HOLD Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Transistor I/O Link Module - Outputs 2-Wire 12 V to 24 V
Omron Automation and Safety Other Modules 16 NPN OUT 0.5A 19.2MS HOLDOFF Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Transistor I/O Link Module - Outputs 2-Wire 12 V to 24 V
Omron Automation and Safety Other Modules 10 PTS, TTL IN PCB Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Transistor I/O Link Module - Inputs 2-Wire 12 V to 24 V

Omron Automation and Safety Other Modules 10 PT NPN IN COM 19.2MS Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Transistor I/O Link Module - Inputs 2-Wire 12 V to 24 V
Olimex Ltd. Other Modules ELM327 OBD2 car diagnostic tool with Bluetooth connection Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Diagnostic Tool
Advantech Other Modules Internal locked USB Slot for USB Dongle, Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Advantech Other Modules PCIe x4 w/ 4x Intel Movidius X AI module Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

ADLINK Technology Other Modules ADi-BSEC/8MB W/ CCTalkInterface: PCIe x1Intrusion sensor x8COM:x3CCTALK:x1 Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Infotainment Boards
ADLINK Technology Other Modules AMP-208C DSP-based 8-axis Pulse-train Type Servo & Stepper Motion Controller Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

ADLINK Technology Other Modules ADVANCED 2-AXIS MOTION CONTROLLER Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Servo and Stepper Motion Controllers PCI 5 V, 24 V
ADLINK Technology Other Modules 4-AXIS MOTION CONTROLLER Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Servo and Stepper Motion Controllers PCI 5 V, 24 V
ADLINK Technology Other Modules PCI-8158A8 Axis motion controller Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Controllers
Schneider Electric Other Modules MOD. 1HSC INC 100KHZ 24VDC Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Schneider Electric Other Modules MOD. 1HSC INC 250KHZ 5VDC Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Schneider Electric Other Modules MOD. 1HSC SSI 1MB 5VDC Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Schneider Electric Other Modules MMod. 2HSC INC 100KHz 24Vdc Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Schneider Electric Other Modules MOD. 12COM 24VDC 6.3A INT. DISTRIB. Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Microchip Technology 2279700-R
Microchip Technology Other Modules ACK-I-HDmSAS-mSAS-1M Lead-Time 12 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Microchip Technology 2280100-R
Microchip Technology Other Modules ACK-I-HDmSAS-4SAS-SB-.8M Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
Min.: 23
Mult.: 1

Microchip Technology 2280200-R
Microchip Technology Other Modules ACK-I-rA-HDmSAS-mSAS-.8M Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
Min.: 23
Mult.: 1

Microchip Technology 2280300-R
Microchip Technology Other Modules ACK-E-HDmSAS-E-mSAS-2M Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
Min.: 7
Mult.: 1

Microchip Technology 2281200-R
Microchip Technology Other Modules ACK-I-HDmSAS-mSAS-.5M Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
Min.: 23
Mult.: 1