RF Front End

Results: 385
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Operating Frequency NF - Noise Figure Operating Supply Voltage Operating Supply Current Maximum Operating Temperature Maximum Data Rate Mounting Style Package / Case Qualification Packaging
Analog Devices RF Front End 2.6 GHz Receiver front end 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Front End 2.3 GHz to 2.8 GHz 1 dB 4.75 V to 5.25 V 36 mA, 110 mA + 105 C SMD/SMT LFCSP-40 Cut Tape
Analog Devices RF Front End 4.0 - 5.5GHz LNA + 40W SPDT, Dual channe 29In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Front End 3.7 GHz to 5.3 GHz 1.6 dB 4.75 V to 5.25 V 86 mA + 105 C SMD/SMT LFCSP-40 Cut Tape
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 2.4GHz 64QAM 802.11b/g/n 373In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

802.11 b/g/n, WLAN 2.4 GHz 3.3 V, 5 V SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel


STMicroelectronics RF Front End Teseo V Multi frequency GNSS receiver Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

AEC-Q100 Tray


STMicroelectronics RF Front End Teseo V Multi frequency GNSS receiver
2,500Expected 1/29/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End GPS/GNSS/BDS Pre-Filter
150,000Expected 12/28/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 10,000

GPS 1.559 GHz to 1.606 GHz 1.5 dB 1.62 V to 3.6 V 4.2 mA + 85 C SMD/SMT MCM-6 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 2.4GHz Zigbee/Thread /Bluetooth FEM
18,237Expected 1/6/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6,500

RF Front End 2.4 GHz 2 dB 1.8 V to 3.6 V 97 mA + 85 C SMD/SMT MCM-22 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End CMOS 2.4GHZ TRANSMIT/RECEIVE WLAN RFeIC
5,000Expected 11/26/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

3.3 V + 125 C 54 Mbps SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments RF Front End 860MHz to 930MHz ISM band multiprotocol and Wi-SUN RF front-end module (FEM)
3,000Expected 8/6/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

RF Front End 860 MHz to 930 MHz 3.3 dB 3.1 V to 4.25 V + 85 C SMD/SMT WQFN-FCRLF-28 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End GNSS L1 + L5 FEM
2,997Expected 10/15/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

RF Front End 1.189 GHz to 1.559 GHz 1.5 dB 1.8 V 1 mA + 85 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 2.4GHz 256QAM PA+SW+LNA FEM in 2.5mmx2.5
2,995Expected 1/6/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

802.11 a/c, WLAN 2.4 GHz SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape
NXP Semiconductors PN5190B2HN/C131Y
NXP Semiconductors RF Front End NFC Frontend supporting challenging RF environment for payment, physical access control
100On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6,000

Reel, Cut Tape
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 5GHz 24dBm Gain 30 dB typ. 45Factory Stock Available
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

802.11 a/g/n, WLAN 5 GHz 2.5 dB 3.3 V 195 mA + 85 C 54 Mbps SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 2.4GHz 802.11bgn 3.3Volt -40C +85C 62Factory Stock Available
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

2.4 GHz 3.3 V 190 mA + 85 C 11 Mbps SMD/SMT QFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 2.4GHz 256 QAM WLAN FEM 11Factory Stock Available
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

RF Front End 2.4 GHz 3.3 V, 5 V SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 2.4GHz 802.11n PA+SW+LNA FEM in 2.5mmx2. 345Factory Stock Available
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

Reel, Cut Tape

Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 2.4GHz 11ax MMID-POWER FEM 9Factory Stock Available
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4,500

Front-End ICs 2.4 GHz SMD/SMT LGA-16 Reel, Cut Tape

Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 5GHz 802.11ac SW+LNA FEM in 2.5x2.5mm QF 111Factory Stock Available
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

802.11 a/c, WLAN 5 GHz 2.5 dB 3 V to 5.5 V 12 mA + 85 C SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 5G 11ac FEM 726Factory Stock Available
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

802.11 a/c/n, WLAN 5.15 GHz to 5.85 GHz SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 2G WLAN SW/LNA Front End DFN Package 5Factory Stock Available
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

RF Front End 2.4 GHz 1.9 dB SMD/SMT DFN-8 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. SKY85302-11
Skyworks Solutions, Inc. RF Front End 2.4 GHz 256 QAM WLAN/BT FEM 50Factory Stock Available
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

Bluetooth 2.4 GHz 3.6 V SMD/SMT QFN-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Microchip Technology RF Front End Keyless Entry AFE Non-Stocked Lead-Time 10 Weeks
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

RF Front End Through Hole PDIP-14 Tube

Microchip Technology RF Front End Keyless Entry AFE Non-Stocked Lead-Time 11 Weeks
Min.: 2,600
Mult.: 2,600
: 2,600

RF Front End 125 kHz 13 uA + 85 C SMD/SMT SOIC-14 Reel

Microchip Technology RF Front End Keyless Entry AFE Non-Stocked Lead-Time 10 Weeks
Min.: 2,500
Mult.: 2,500
: 2,500

RF Front End 125 kHz 13 uA + 85 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 Reel

Microchip Technology RF Front End Keyless Entry AFE Non-Stocked Lead-Time 11 Weeks
Min.: 2,600
Mult.: 2,600
: 2,600

RF Front End SMD/SMT SOIC-14 Reel