LED Lighting Driver ICs

Results: 350
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Number of Outputs Topology Output Current Package / Case Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Frequency Output Voltage Series Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 100VIN, 100VOUT LED Cntr
4,991In Stock
Cut Tape
¥1,114.5
¥1,089.6
¥1,066.4
¥1,044.8
Reel
¥983.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
1 Output Boost, Buck, Buck-Boost, Flyback, SEPIC 10 A MSOP-16 100 V 6 V 100 kHz to 1 MHz 100 V LT3756 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 40VIN, 75VOUT LED Cntrs
2,718In Stock
¥1,021.5
¥999.9
¥978.3
¥958.4
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Boost, Buck, Buck-Boost, Flyback, SEPIC 10 A QFN-16 40 V 4.5 V 100 kHz to 1 MHz Adjustable LT3755 - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 500mA Wide In V Rng Buck LED Drvr w/ 10:
11,922In Stock
Cut Tape
¥1,006.6
¥772.4
¥712.6
¥649.5
Reel
¥598
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
1 Output Buck 500 mA DFN-10 36 V 3.6 V 400 kHz to 2.2 MHz 30 V LT3592 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 40VIN, 75VOUT LED Cntrs
7,363In Stock
¥1,054.7
¥1,031.5
¥1,009.9
¥988.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Boost, Buck, Buck-Boost, Flyback, SEPIC 10 A MSOP-16 40 V 4.5 V 100 kHz to 1 MHz Adjustable LT3755 - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 110V LED Cntr w/ SS Freq Mod
6,335In Stock
¥1,996.5
¥1,566.3
¥1,391.9
¥1,338.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Boost, Buck, Buck-Boost, SEPIC 400 mA TSSOP-28 110 V 4.5 V 100 kHz to 1 MHz Adjustable LT3795 - 40 C + 125 C Tube

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs 2MHz High-Brightness LED Drivers with Hi
12,045In Stock
Cut Tape
¥335.5
¥327.2
¥320.6
¥313.9
Reel
¥295.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
1 Output Buck TDFN-6 28 V 4.5 V 200 kHz to 2 MHz Adjustable MAX16819 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs Low-Dropout, Constant-Current Triple Whi
22,269In Stock
Cut Tape
¥682.7
¥518.2
¥465.1
¥426.9
Reel
¥372.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
3 Output Boost, Buck 60 mA SOT-23-6 5.5 V 2.5 V Adjustable MAX1916 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 40VIN, 75VOUT LED Cntrs
2,476In Stock
¥2,049.7
¥1,607.8
¥1,460
¥1,368.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Boost, Buck, Buck-Boost, Flyback, SEPIC 10 A MSOP-16 40 V 4.5 V 100 kHz to 1 MHz Adjustable LT3755 - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs Programmable, Four-String HB LED Driver
2,469In Stock
Cut Tape
¥1,199.2
¥1,172.7
¥1,147.8
¥1,124.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
4 Output TQFN-EP-32 MAX16826 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs LED Driver with Integrated MOSFET for MR
2,896In Stock
Cut Tape
¥769
¥752.4
¥735.8
¥720.9
Reel
¥679.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
1 Output Boost, Buck, SEPIC 800 mA TDFN-10 48 V 6.5 V 300 kHz Adjustable MAX16840 - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs 12 Channel Matrix Manager
3,790In Stock
Cut Tape
¥1,081.3
¥1,058.1
¥1,034.8
¥1,013.2
Reel
¥955.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500
12 Output Boost, Buck 1.5 A TQFN-32 5.5 V 4.5 V 2 kHz Adjustable MAX20092 - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs 12-Switch Matrix Manager with UART Inter
5,121In Stock
¥863.7
¥845.4
¥827.2
¥810.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
12 Output Boost, Buck 1.6 A TSSOP-28 60 V 4 V 16.384 MHz Adjustable MAX25608 - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 2x 1.3A White LED Boost Convs w/ Wide Di
819In Stock
¥896.9
¥878.7
¥858.7
¥842.1
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 Output Boost 1.3 A TSSOP-16 24 V 2.5 V 2.5 MHz Adjustable LT3486 - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 48V Buck Mode LED Driver in SC70 and 2mm 2mm DFN
3,320In Stock
Cut Tape
¥882
¥672.7
¥619.6
¥561.4
Reel
¥516.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500
1 Output Buck 50 mA DFN-6 55 V 4.5 V 850 kHz 55 V LT3590 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 100VIN, 100VOUT LED Cntr
1,222In Stock
¥1,114.5
¥1,089.6
¥1,066.4
¥1,044.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Boost, Buck, Buck-Boost, Flyback, SEPIC 10 A MSOP-16 100 V 6 V 100 kHz to 1 MHz 100 V LT3756 - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 60VIN LED Cntr w/ Int PWM Gen
259In Stock
¥1,853.7
¥1,450.1
¥1,285.6
¥1,227.5
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Boost, Buck, Buck-Boost, Flyback, SEPIC 10 A MSOP-16 60 V 4.5 V 100 kHz to 1 MHz 100 V LT3761 - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 36V, 1A Module LED Drvr & C Source
137In Stock
¥3,358.5
¥3,199.1
¥2,951.6
¥2,778.9
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Buck 1 A LGA-66 36 V 4 V 500 kHz 2.5 V to 13 V LTM8040 0 C + 125 C Tray
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs High-Efficiency Step-Up Current Regulato
1,310In Stock
Cut Tape
¥488.3
¥476.7
¥466.7
¥456.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Boost UMAX-10 5.5 V 2.7 V 300 kHz Adjustable MAX1698 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs Synchronous Buck Controller for High Pow
594In Stock
¥681
¥666.1
¥651.1
¥637.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Buck 2 A TQFN-16 65 V 4.5 V 1 MHz Adjustable MAX20078 - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs Automotive High Voltage LED Controller
1,487In Stock
Cut Tape
¥744.1
¥729.2
¥712.6
¥697.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Boost, Buck, Buck-Boost, SEPIC 3 A TSSOP-EP-20 65 V 5 V 200 kHz to 2.2 MHz MAX20090 - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs Dual Channel High Voltage Synchronous BU
1,654In Stock
¥1,941.7
¥1,516.5
¥1,410.2
¥1,292.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2 Output Buck 30 A TQFN-32 65 V 4.5 V 1 MHz Adjustable MAX20096 - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs Local dimming LED Backlight Driver with
490In Stock
¥1,126.2
¥1,101.2
¥1,076.3
¥1,054.7
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
16 Output Boost, Buck 100 mA TQFN-32 5.5 V 3 V 17 V MAX2161 - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Analog Devices LED Lighting Driver ICs 1.2MHz White LED Boost Convs w/ Built-In
2,006In Stock
Cut Tape
¥521.6
¥509.9
¥498.3
¥488.3
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Boost 1.5 mA SOT-23-6 16 V 2.7 V 2.4 MHz 30 V LT3465 - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs Synchronous Buck Controller for High Pow
2,363In Stock
¥696
¥681
¥666.1
¥652.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Output Buck 2 A TSSOP-16 65 V 4.5 V 1 MHz Adjustable MAX20078 - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated LED Lighting Driver ICs 12 Channel Matrix Manager
1,362In Stock
¥1,081.3
¥1,058.1
¥1,034.8
¥1,013.2
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
12 Output Boost, Buck 1.5 A TQFN-32 5.5 V 4.5 V 2 kHz Adjustable MAX20092 - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray