Pushbutton Enclosures

Results: 1,027
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Number of Pushbutton Holes Pushbutton Hole Size Color Material Length Width Height Mounting Style IP Rating NEMA Rating Compliance Series
EAO 44-001.8
EAO Pushbutton Enclosures FLAT LENS TPT GREEN Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

44
EAO 44-002.8
EAO Pushbutton Enclosures LENS TLT WTLT YLW Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

44
EAO 44-003.8
EAO Pushbutton Enclosures LPB MOM 2N.C. SCRW Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

44
IDEC AGA210HLY
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures Control Box Die Cast Aluminum Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Aluminum Alloy
IDEC AGA311HLY
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 3-Hole 30mm Control Bx no hub Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AGA
IDEC AGA411HLY
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 4-Hole 30mm Control Bx no hub Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AGA
IDEC AGA510HLY
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures Control Box Die Cast Aluminum Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Aluminum Alloy
IDEC AGA511HLY
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures Control Box 5-hole No hub Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
AGA
IDEC AGAW514Y
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures Enclosure Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
IDEC AGAW515Y
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures Enclosure Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
IDEC EC2B-110-E716E511
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures Enclosure Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Stainless Steel Wall Mount EC2B
IDEC EC2B-510-E919E059
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 5 hole custom box 3-4th NPT Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Stainless Steel Wall Mount EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M1C-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M16 C term Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M1F-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M16 F term Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M1-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M16 No Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M2C-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M20 C term Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M2F-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M20 F term Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M2-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M20 No Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M3C-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M25 C term Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M3F-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M25 F term Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M3-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M25 No Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M4C-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M32 C term Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M4F-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M32 F term Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011M4-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col M32 No Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B
IDEC EC2B-B21B011N1C-U
IDEC Pushbutton Enclosures 1 hole x 1 col NPT1-2 C term Non-Stocked
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1 Stainless Steel 170 mm 115 mm 106 mm Wall Mount IP65 4X EC2B