LDO Voltage Regulators

Results: 31,225
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Mounting Style Package / Case Output Voltage Output Current Number of Outputs Polarity Quiescent Current Input Voltage - Min Input Voltage - Max PSRR / Ripple Rejection - Typ Output Type Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Dropout Voltage Qualification Series Packaging
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Cap-Free NMOS 400mA ALT 595-TPS73618DBVR ALT 595-TPS73618DBVR 2,015In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 1.8 V 400 mA 1 Output Positive 550 uA 1.7 V 5.5 V Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 75 mV TPS736 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Sgl Output LDO 1.5A Adj 0.8 to 3.3V A 59 A 595-TPS74201KTWT 1,159In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SMD/SMT TO-263-7 1.5 A 1 Output Positive 800 mV 5.5 V Adjustable - 40 C + 125 C 55 mV TPS74201 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 1.5A LDO w/ Prog Sof t-Start ALT 595-TPS ALT 595-TPS74201RGWT 467In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250

SMD/SMT VQFN-20 1.5 A 1 Output Positive 800 mV 5.5 V Adjustable - 40 C + 125 C 55 mV TPS74201 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 1.5A LDO w/ Tracking A 595-TPS74301RGWT A 595-TPS74301RGWT 2,349In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT VQFN-20 800 mV to 3.6 V 1.5 A 1 Output Positive 800 mV 5.5 V Adjustable - 40 C + 85 C 55 mV TPS74301 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators AC SGL Output LDO 1. 5A Adj 0.8-3.6V 5,855In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT VQFN-20 1.5 A 1 Output Positive 800 mV 5.5 V Adjustable - 40 C + 125 C 60 mV AEC-Q100 TPS74801 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Fast-Tran-Resp 2-A A 595-TPS75233QPWPR A A 595-TPS75233QPWPR 313In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT HTSSOP-20 3.3 V 2 A 1 Output Positive 125 uA 2.7 V 5.5 V 60 dB Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 210 mV TPS752 Tube
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 150mA 3.3V LDO A 595 -TPS76533DR A 595-T A 595-TPS76533DR 590In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 3.3 V 150 mA 1 Output Positive 50 uA 2.7 V 10 V Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 85 mV TPS765 Tube

Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Mil Enh Fast-Trans R esp 1A LDO 1,452In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,000

SMD/SMT HTSSOP-20 3.3 V 1 A 1 Output Positive 125 uA 2.7 V 10 V Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 350 mV TPS76733 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Ultralow-Power 100-m A A 595-PS76901QDBV A 595-PS76901QDBVRG4Q1 1,887In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 1.2 V to 5.5 V 100 mA 1 Output Positive 28 uA 2.7 V 10 V Adjustable - 40 C + 125 C 71 mV AEC-Q100 TPS769 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Ultra Low-Power 100- mA LDO A 595-PS7695 A 595-PS76950QDBVRG4Q1 2,448In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 5 V 100 mA 1 Output Positive 28 uA 2.7 V 10 V Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 71 mV AEC-Q100 TPS769 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Ultra Low-Power 50-m A LDO ALT 595-TPS77 ALT 595-TPS77025DBVR 2,015In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 2.5 V 50 mA 1 Output Positive 28 uA 2.7 V 10 V Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 48 mV TPS770 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 3.0V 50mA LDO A 595- TPS77030DBVT A 595- A 595-TPS77030DBVT 3,713In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 3 V 50 mA 1 Output Positive 28 uA 2.7 V 10 V Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 48 mV TPS770 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Mil Enh Ultra Lo Noi se Hi PSRR 100mA 2,119In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 4.7 V 100 mA 1 Output Positive 250 uA 2.7 V 5.5 V Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 38 mV TPS79147 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators High PSRR Fast RF Hi gh-Enable 500mA A 5 A 595-TPS79530DCQ 1,904In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

SMD/SMT SOT-223-6 3 V 500 mA 1 Output Positive 265 uA 2.7 V 5.5 V Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 110 mV TPS795 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 200mA Ultra-Lo Noise Hi PSRR LDO Lin Reg 4,428In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT WSON-6 200 mA 1 Output Positive 40 uA 2.7 V 6.5 V Adjustable - 40 C + 125 C 100 mV AEC-Q100 TPS799 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 200mA High PSRR LDO 3.3V A 595-TPS79933Y A 595-TPS79933YZUT 4,181In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT DSBGA-5 3.3 V 200 mA 1 Output Positive 40 uA 2.7 V 6.5 V Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 100 mV TPS799 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 200mA nanopower-IQ ( 25 nA) low-dropout 25,680In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT X2SON-4 2.2 V 200 mA 1 Output Positive 25 nA 1.5 V 6 V 55 dB Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 450 mV TPS7A02 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Nanopower-IQ 200nA 2 00mA low-dropout (L 19,862In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT X2SON-4 3.3 V 200 mA 1 Output Positive 200 nA 1.5 V 6 V 55 dB Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 310 mV TPS7A03 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 300-mA low-VIN (0.7 5-V) ultra-low-IQ A A 595-TPS7A1018PDSET 13,822In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT WSON-6 1.8 V 300 mA 1 Output Positive 1.6 uA 750 mV 3.3 V 35 dB Fixed - 40 C + 125 C 70 mV TPS7A10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 300-mA ultra-low-noi se low-IQ low-dropo 11,424In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 2.85 V 300 mA 1 Output Positive 6.5 uA 1.6 V 6 V 92 dB Fixed - 40 C + 125 C TPS7A20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 300-mA ultra-low-noi se low-IQ low-dropo 35,218In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000

SMD/SMT SOT-23-5 4.2 V 300 mA 1 Output Positive 6.5 uA 1.6 V 6 V 92 dB Fixed - 40 C + 125 C TPS7A20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Automotive 150-mA 4 0-V low-dropout (LD 3,430In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2,500

SMD/SMT SOT-223-4 5 V 150 mA 1 Output Positive 18 uA 3 V 40 V 55 dB Adjustable, Fixed - 40 C + 150 C 160 mV TPS7B84 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators Fast Transient Resp 3 Amp LDO 481In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 500

SMD/SMT TO-263-5 1.188 V to 1.212 V 3 A 1 Output Positive 1.7 V 7.5 V Adjustable - 40 C + 100 C 350 mV UC282 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LDO Voltage Regulators 0.5A Negative Linear 91In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 - 12 V 500 mA 1 Output Negative 350 uA - 15 V - 3.2 V Fixed - 40 C + 85 C 250 mV UCC284 Tube
ABLIC LDO Voltage Regulators 3.5V 1.0uA 2.0% 1,522In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Through Hole TO-92-3 3.5 V 50 mA 1 Output Positive 5.5 V 16 V Fixed - 40 C + 85 C 190 mV S-812C Bulk