Power Management IC Development Tools

Results: 11,404
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Input Voltage Output Voltage Tool Is For Evaluation Of Series

Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTC3536EMSE Demo Board ? 1A, Low Noise, 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 1.8 V to 5.5 V 3.3 V LTC3536 LTC3536

Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTM4642 Demo Board - 20VIN, Dual 4A or S 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 20 V 1.2 V, 1.8 V LTM4642IY LTM4642
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools 25A DC/DC Step-Down Module Regulator 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 6 V to 15 V 1 V LTM4645 LTM4645
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTC2980-24 Demo Kit 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Kits Power Management Specialized 4.5 V to 15 V 800 mV to 3.3 V LTC2980-24 LTC2980-24


Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools LTC3541- High efficiency Buck Plus VLDO 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Demonstration Boards LDO Voltage Regulator 3 V to 5.5 V 1.8 V, 2.5 V LTC3541EDD LTC3541
Analog Devices Power Management IC Development Tools EVAL-CN0218-SDPZ 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Current, Power & Voltage Monitor 7 V to 65 V 0 V to 60 V AD7171, AD8212, AD8605, ADR381, ADuM5402 CN0218


Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools Eval Kit for DS2784 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Battery Management DS2784 DS2784EVKIT

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools MAX17640A Evlauation Kit 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 5 V to 48 V 3.3 V MAX17640A


Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools Evkit for 4.5V to 42V Input, High-Effici 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Non-Isolated DC/DC Converter 17 V to 36 V 24 V MAX17681A MAX17681
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools Evkit for MAX17687 4.5V to 60V Input, Ul 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 16 V to 60 V 12 V MAX17687 MAX17687
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Kit for MAX17691 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 18 V to 36 V 5 V MAX17691A MAX17691
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools EvKit for MAX20472LV 5V Boost Converter 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 3 V to 4 V 3.8 V to 5.25 V MAX20472

Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools Eval Kit MAX256 (3W Primary-Side Transfo 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 3 V to 5 V 5 V MAX256 MAX256
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools 500mA LDO with Low Power Mode 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Linear Voltage Regulator 1.7 V to 5.5 V 800 mV to 5 V MAX38912 MAX38912


Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools Eval Kit MAX5971A (Single-Port, 40W, IEE 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Power Over Ethernet (PoE) - 60 V to - 32 V MAX5971A MAX5971
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Power Management IC Development Tools EVKIT for High-Efficiency Buck-Boost Reg 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 2.3 V to 5.5 V 2.6 V to 5.14 V MAX77813 MAX77813
Richtek Power Management IC Development Tools EVAL MODULE FOR RT9742AGJ5F 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Power Switch 2.7 V to 6 V 5 V RT9742AGJ5F RT9742A
NXP Semiconductors Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Kit - MC33982, Single 2 mOhm Intelligent High-current Self-protected High Side Switch 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Load Switch 6 V to 27 V MC33982
NXP Semiconductors Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Kit - MC33988, Dual 8 mOhm Intelligent High-current Self-protected Silicon High Side Switch 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Power Management Specialized MC33988
Nisshinbo Power Management IC Development Tools 0.5A/1A 6MHz PWM/VFM Step-down DC/DC Converter with Synchronous Rectifier 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 2.3 V to 5.5 V RP509Z RP509
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Board for MP163A 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards AC/DC Offline Primary/Secondary Side Controller - Flyback 85 VAC to 265 VAC 3.3 V, 12 V MP163A
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Board for MP28164 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 1.2 V to 5.5 V 3.3 V MP28164
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Board for MP3217 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 3.3 V 70 V MP3217
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Board for MP3425 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 10 V to 22 V 48 V MP3425
Monolithic Power Systems (MPS) Power Management IC Development Tools Evaluation Board for MP8719 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Voltage Regulator - Switching Regulator 4.5 V to 26 V MP8719