Digital Multimeters

 Digital Multimeters
Digital Multimeters are designed to measure a variety of input signals, including current, voltage and resistance. They are available as benchtop units designed to support design engineers and service techs, or portable, handheld units for use in field applications.

Mouser is an authorized distributor for many digital multimeter manufacturers including B&K Precision, Extech, Fluke, Keithley, Keysight & more.
Please view our large selection of digital multimeters below.
Results: 361
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (JPY) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Mounting Style Accuracy Number of Digits Voltage Range Resistance Range Capacitance Range Inductance Range Display Count Frequency Ranging True RMS Data Hold Length Width Height
Keysight Digital Multimeters Electrometer/High Resistance Meter, 0.01fA, 1000V, Battery US 120v NEMA 15 Plug 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ammeters Bench Top 0.4 % 6 1/2 Digit Auto, Manual 348 mm 213 mm 88 mm
Advanced Energy / TEGAM Digital Multimeters Bond Meter Kit includes 710A, BKDP-M2, BKP-M2, BKP-B(2), 700-911 Carry Case 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bond Meters Multimeter, Case, Leads Hand Held 0.2 % 4 Digit 10 mOhms to 100 Ohms Auto 193 mm 84 mm 28 mm
Advanced Energy / TEGAM Digital Multimeters I.S. Bond Meter Kit includes 720A, BKP-M2S (2), BKP-B(2), 720-911 Carry Case 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bond Meters Bond Meter Kit Bench Top, Portable 0.2 % 4 Digit 10 mOhms to 100 Ohms Auto 193 mm 84 mm 28 mm

Keysight Digital Multimeters DMM, 6 1/2 digit, 34401A rpl, max 600 VDC, 440 VAC. US Pwr Cord.BenchVue BV0001B SW license included 63In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Bench Top 6 1/2 Digit 100 Ohms to 100 MOhms 1 nF to 100 uF 3 Hz to 300 kHz Auto, Manual True RMS 303.2 mm 261.2 mm 103.8 mm

Keysight Digital Multimeters DMM, 6 1/2 digit, 34401A rpl, max 600 VDC, 440 VAC. UK and EU Pwr Cords.BenchVue BV0001B SW license included 11In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Bench Top 6 1/2 Digit 100 Ohms to 100 MOhms 1 nF to 100 uF 3 Hz to 300 kHz Auto, Manual True RMS 303.2 mm 261.2 mm 103.8 mm

Keysight Digital Multimeters DMM, 6 1/2 digit, max 600 VDC, 440 VAC. US Pwr Cord. BenchVue BV0001B SW license included 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Bench Top 6 1/2 Digit 100 Ohms to 100 MOhms 1 nF to 100 uF 3 Hz to 300 kHz Auto, Manual True RMS 303.2 mm 261.2 mm 103.8 mm
Keysight U1733P/C13STRA01-917
Keysight Digital Multimeters Handheld LCR Meter U1733C combo kit 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
LCR Meters Hand Held

Keysight Digital Multimeters DMM, 6 1/2 digit, max 600 VDC, 440 VAC. UK and EU Pwr Cords. BenchVue BV0001B SW license included 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Bench Top 6 1/2 Digit 100 Ohms to 100 MOhms 1 nF to 100 uF 3 Hz to 300 kHz Auto, Manual True RMS 303.2 mm 261.2 mm 103.8 mm
Keysight Digital Multimeters True RMS 50000 count handheld DMM with OLED display 10In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Hand Held 0.0005 50 mV to 1 kV 500 Ohms to 500 MOhms 10 nF to 100 mF 50000 20 MHz True RMS 203.5 mm 94.4 mm 59 mm
Keysight Digital Multimeters Digital Multimeter, 5.5 digit 7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Bench Top 5 1/2 Digit
Keysight 34420A
Keysight Digital Multimeters Nanovolt/micro-ohm meter, 7.5 digit US 120v NEMA 15 Plug 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ohmmeters Bench Top 7 1/2 Digit
Extech Digital Multimeters FLIR Electrical and Field Service TRMS Multimeter with VFD mode 56In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Multifunction Hand Held 0.01 600 V 6 MOhms 200 nF 50 kHz Manual True RMS Data Hold 161 mm 80 mm 50 mm

Soldered Digital Multimeters digital, multimeter, DMM 20In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Multimeter, Test Leads Hand Held 200 mV to 1 kV 190 mm 90 mm
Teledyne LeCroy Digital Multimeters 4.5DIGIT 150MEAS/SEC TRUE RMS DMM 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Bench Top 4 1/2 Digit True RMS
Advanced Energy / TEGAM CA-162-72
Advanced Energy / TEGAM Digital Multimeters Kelvin Klips for 252, 253, 254, 6' 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Kelvin Klip 6 ft
Advanced Energy / TEGAM 1583-9
Advanced Energy / TEGAM Digital Multimeters GPIB/IEEE-488 Cable, 3 Meters Long 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Bus Cable
Advanced Energy / TEGAM 1583-6
Advanced Energy / TEGAM Digital Multimeters GPIB/IEEE-488 Cable, 2 Meters Long 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Bus Cable
iFixit Digital Multimeters USB mini voltmeter 34In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Volt Meters Mini 3 V to 9 V
B&K Precision Digital Multimeters 6.5 Digit DMM with G 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Bench Top 6 1/2 Digit Auto True RMS 355 mm 225 mm 100 mm
Keysight Digital Multimeters Femto/Picoammeter, 0.01fA, Battery US 120v NEMA 15 Plug 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ammeters Bench Top 0.4 % 6 1/2 Digit 100 V to 240 V Auto, Manual 348 mm 213 mm 88 mm
B&K Precision Digital Multimeters 2704C DMM INCLUDES SET OF TEST LEADS 11In Stock
4Expected 8/17/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Multimeters Hand Held 0.1 %, 4 % 3 1/2 Digit 200 mVAC to 750 VAC, 200 mVDC to 1 kVDC 200 Ohms to 2 GOhms 2 nF to 20 uF 2000 2 kHz to 20 MHz Manual True RMS Data Hold
Keysight Digital Multimeters Electrometer/High Resistance Meter, 0.01fA, 1000V US 120v NEMA 15 Plug 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ammeters Bench Top 0.4 % 6 1/2 Digit Auto, Manual 348 mm 213 mm 88 mm
Keysight Digital Multimeters Femto/Picoammeter, 0.01fA US 120v NEMA 15 Plug 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Ammeters Bench Top 0.4 % 6 1/2 Digit 100 V to 240 V Auto, Manual 348 mm 213 mm 88 mm

Keysight Digital Multimeters Digital multimeter, 6 1/2 digit 7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bench Top

Keysight Digital Multimeters Digital multimeter, 6 1/2 digit, with digitizer 7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bench Top